メンバー

スタッフ

オーナー 藤田 大輔
代表 海老原 寛之
監督

渋谷 泰弘

常総学院 主将

メンタルトレーナー資格

ヘッドコーチ 篠田 優也
コーチ 円城寺 俊之
  石川 大志
  山中 雄介
総監督 橘原 剛
副代表 岡野 治雄
トレーナー 堀内  賢

3年生 5期生 21名

​抜井 洋介 刈谷イーグルス
庄司 朔 刈谷イーグルス
藤咲 翔登 刈谷イーグルス
杉原 孝弥 刈谷イーグルス
鈴木 心地 ​牛久リトル
結束 大智 奥野ライナーズ
室町 倖成 奥野ライナーズ
​黒岩 悠人 新利根エンゼルス
​夏堀 茉桜 都和南野球スポーツ少年団
小野 寛人 都和南野球スポーツ少年団
飯塚 海夏 ​桜サーパス
​永木 豪 土浦オールスターズ
稲見 彰真 茎崎ファイターズ
大野 真那斗 橋賀台サンダーズ
​吉田 泰規 龍の子少年野球倶楽部
中澤 巧 龍ヶ崎ハリケーンズ
​青山 和叶 龍ヶ崎ハリケーンズ
廣田 伊吹 龍ヶ崎ハリケーンズ
長谷川 晃誠 ​中高津ファイターズ
​坂本 遥輝 ​中高津ファイターズ
沼尾 祐輝 小金原ビクトリー

2年生 6期生 17名

大嶋 哲平 神崎エンジェルス
岡野 青介 竜ケ崎リトル
小澤 凌駕 美浦ブレーブス
新村 拓史 阿見レンジャーズ
宮本 陽斗 ​潮来イーグルス
塚本 寅次朗 ​桜BBC
大木 投哉 ​都和南野球スポーツ少年団
潟永 優生 永国東ジャイアンツ
高安 幸志郎 鹿島ベアーズ
吉井 天星 布佐スパイダース
鈴木 雄翔 上大津ドリームズ
山崎 蒼真 龍ケ崎ハリケーズ
前川 凌太 霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
坂本 悠峨 ​あずまブルーアローズ
杉山 壱平 小金原ビクトリー
久保田 莉央 霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
向井 翔 霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団

1年生 7期生 32名

山崎 柊真 龍ケ崎ハリケーンズ
鈴木 翔太 藤代バッファローズ
北島 大也 高野台ジャガーズ
向井 遼 霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
鈴木 貴与飛 利根スターズ
岡田 駿平 新木野コンドル
鈴木 貴翔 上大津神立スポーツ少年団
浅倉 陽向 中高津ファイターズ
溝口 寛人 小金原ビクトリー
大森 優月輝 都和南野球スポーツ少年団
後藤 陸 桜川ツインズ
新美 柊磨 白山クラブ
大野 恭介 橋賀台サンダース
田山 纏 鉾田当間スポーツ少年団
松澤 空大 霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
七村 佑聖 茎崎ファイターズ
田中 雷人 小金原ビクトリー
梓  祥太 小金原ビクトリー
松下 雄駿 龍ヶ岡ヤンキース
久保木 怜央 桜川ツインズ
滝沢 航大 龍ヶ岡ヤンキース
橋本 結人 茎崎ファイターズ
小室 翔太 串挽スポーツ少年団
齊藤 崇史 酒々井ビッグアローズ
吉田 響介 あずまブルーアローズ
齊藤 佑弥 豊ナインズ
白幡 湧翔 竹園ヴィクトリーズ
齊木 稜 柏ドリームス
渋谷 拓真 牛久中根サンダース
飯野 海翔 土浦オールスターズ
長南 凛汰郎 龍ヶ岡ヤンキース
長井 大弥 豊上ジュニアーズ

OB 4期生 24名

浅倉 一心 常総学院高等学校
古田 蛍斗 高崎健康福祉大学高崎高等学校
山川 温斗 東洋大牛久高等学校
倉 心之祐 土浦日大高等学校
飯島 卓実 ​盛岡大学附属高等学校
松本 悠吾 ​取手第二高等学校
大徳 青空 ​土浦湖北高等学校
石井 稜久 盛岡大学附属高等学校
鈴木 天心 竜ヶ崎第一高等学校
鈴木 敏幸 創価高等学校
渋谷 一興 常総学院高等学校
吉田 飛勇 常総学院高等学校
鈴木 大和 土浦日大高等学校
二戸 誉人 藤代高等学校
市川 優斗 取手松陽高等学校
大嶋 颯太 聖光学院高等学校
坂本 光輝 藤代高等学校
潟永 優心 霞ヶ浦高等学校
小林 響樹 聖光学院高等学校
干場 悠誠 牛久高等学校
中里 洸介 土浦第一高等学校
井上 楓雅 霞ヶ浦高等学校
寺嶋 秀太 日南学園高等学校
粕谷 秋偉 ​盛岡大学附属高等学校

OB 3期生 19名

池田 仁 土浦第二高等学校
笹間 大智 東洋大牛久高等学校
石川 優太朗 江戸川学園取手高等学校
吉田 好誠 つくば国際大学高等学校
塩田 颯 つくば国際大学高等学校
杉原 佑季 ​藤代紫水高等学校
黒岩 拓美 ​江戸川学園取手高等学校
楠原 空翔 ​常総学院高等学校
石川 孝太 竜ヶ崎第一高等学校
石川 大翔 常総学院高等学校
松下 主孟 星槎国際高湘南高等学校
羽成 大輝 土浦日大高等学校
弓座 幸太 取手松陽高等学校
吉田 青空 江戸崎総合高等学校
鹿田 優 ​常総学院高等学校
小野寺 大翔 牛久高等学校
千葉 瑠偉 霞ヶ浦高等学校
赤羽 蓮 霞ヶ浦高等学校
杉山 誉志郎 盛岡大学附属高等学校

OB 2期生 10名

安光 偉哉 竜ヶ崎第一高等学校
​塙 紫音 常総学院高等学校
根本 光路郎 霞ヶ浦高等学校
小貫 正博 藤代紫水高等学校
山崎 滉晟 取手松陽高等学校
渡邊 亜偉瑠 日南学園高等学校
池田 遼彦 土浦日大高等学校
吉田 崚真 藤代紫水高等学校
石田 風優 藤代紫水高等学校
会田 湧翔 聖光学院高等学校

OB 1期生 13名

山中 雄介 霞ヶ浦高等学校
齋田 悠馬 つくば国際大学高等学校
赤井 怜徒 江戸崎総合高等学校
飯田 徹 常総学院高等学校
大貫 藍斗 日南学園高等学校
岡野 龍暉 ​つくば国際大学高等学校
小野 将馬 ​取手第一高等学校
後藤 孔希 ​つくば秀英高等学校
小松原 良太 取手第一高等学校
澤邊 慶士郎 江戸川学園取手高等学校
冨森 由翔 取手松陽高等学校
干場 聖斗 石岡第一高等学校
福澤 一貴 霞ヶ浦高等学校