メンバー

スタッフ

オーナー藤田 大輔
代表石川 大志
監督

渋谷 泰弘

常総学院 主将

メンタルトレーナー資格

ヘッドコーチ篠田 優也
コーチ円城寺 俊之
 山中 雄介
総監督橘原 剛
副代表岡野 治雄
トレーナー堀内  賢

3年生 6期生 16名

大嶋 哲平神崎エンジェルス
岡野 青介竜ケ崎リトル
小澤 凌駕美浦ブレーブス
新村 拓史阿見レンジャーズ
宮本 陽斗​潮来イーグルス
塚本 寅次朗桜BBC
大木 投哉​都和南野球スポーツ少年団
高安 幸志郎鹿島ベアーズ
吉井 天星布佐スパイダース
鈴木 雄翔上大津ドリームズ
山崎 蒼真龍ケ崎ハリケーズ
前川 凌太霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
坂本 悠峨あずまブルーアローズ
杉山 壱平小金原ビクトリー
久保田 莉央霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
向井 翔霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団

2年生 7期生 29名

山崎 柊真龍ヶ崎ハリケーンズ
鈴木 翔太藤代バッファローズ
北島 大也高野台ジャガーズ
向井 遼霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
岡田 駿平新木野コンドル
鈴木 貴翔上大津神立スポーツ少年団
浅倉 陽向中高津ファイターズ
溝口 寛人小金原ビクトリー
大森 優月輝都和南野球スポーツ少年団
後藤 陸桜川ツインズ
大野 恭介橋賀台サンダース
田山 纏鉾田当間スポーツ少年団
松澤 空大霞ヶ浦南スポーツ少年団
七村 佑聖茎崎ファイターズ
梓  祥太小金原ビクトリー
松下 雄駿龍ヶ岡ヤンキース
久保木 怜央桜川ツインズ
橋本 結人茎崎ファイターズ
小室 翔太串挽スポーツ少年団
齊藤 崇史酒々井ビッグアローズ
吉田 響介あずまブルーアローズ
齊藤 佑弥豊ナインズ
白幡 湧翔竹園ヴィクトリーズ
齊木 稜柏ドリームス
渋谷 拓真牛久中根サンダース
飯野 海翔土浦オールスターズ
長南 凜汰郎龍ヶ岡ヤンキース
長井 大弥豊上ジュニアーズ
鈴木 貴与飛利根スターズ

1年生 8期生 36名

有坂 太希成少フォックス
石津 勇弥南条日吉スポーツ少年団
石津 胡亜茎崎ファイターズ
石塚 慶豊ナインズ
石山 輝谷田部ジュニアスターズ
大野 直也前河原ジュニアーズ
岡沢 直太郎竜ヶ崎リトル
岡野 達樹竜ヶ崎リトル
岸田 悠谷田部ジュニアスターズ
北川 修斗K-Soks
黒田 稜久桜川ツインズ
結束 大和奥野ライナーズ
小菅 彪羽谷田部ジュニアスターズ
酒井 優太朗竜ヶ崎リトル
佐々木 遼大穂リトルファイターズ
清水 虎駕新利根エンゼルス
鈴木 悠斗新利根エンゼルス
鈴木 良明豊ナインズ
中野渡 兼真茎崎ファイターズ
中原 琉聖鹿島ベアーズ
新居見 優伸K-Soks
根本 煌冴あずまブルーアローズ
長谷川 一貴成少フォックス
林 俐人龍ヶ崎ハリケーンズ
引田 禮王竜ヶ崎リトル
二俣 武冴士奥野ライナーズ
松田 要藤代ラッキーズ
水岡 龍汰朗北総ボーイズ
村上 音桜北総ボーイズ
本橋 直生奥野ライナーズ
安川 虎太朗荒川沖サニーズ
山﨑 勇敬龍ヶ崎ジャイアンツ
山崎 琉輝空豊ナインズ
山中 尚大戸頭FJウイングス
吉田 琉晄奥野ライナーズ
渡邉 駿仁茎崎ファイターズ

【OB】 5期生 19名

抜井 洋介水城高等学校
庄司 朔東洋大牛久高等学校
杉原 孝弥牛久高等学校
鈴木 心地竜ヶ崎第一高等学校
結束 大智高崎健康福祉大学高崎高等学校
室町 倖成聖光学院高等学校
黒岩 悠人竜ヶ崎第一高等学校
夏堀 茉桜盛岡大学附属高等学校
小野 寛人帝京高等学校
飯塚 海夏東洋大牛久高等学校
永木 豪常総学院高等学校
稲見 彰真聖光学院高等学校
大野 真那斗成田国際高等学校
吉田 泰規つくば秀英高等学校
中澤 巧東洋大牛久高等学校
青山 和叶常総学院高等学校
藤咲 翔登牛久高等学校
長谷川 晃誠盛岡大学附属高等学校
坂本 遥輝盛岡大学附属高等学校

【OB】 4期生 24名

浅倉 一心常総学院高等学校
古田 蛍斗日本ウェルネス校
山川 温斗東洋大牛久高等学校
倉 心之祐土浦日大高等学校
飯島 卓実盛岡大学附属高等学校
松本 悠吾取手第二高等学校
大徳 青空土浦湖北高等学校
石井 稜久盛岡大学附属高等学校
鈴木 天心竜ヶ崎第一高等学校
鈴木 敏幸創価高等学校
渋谷 一興常総学院高等学校
吉田 飛勇常総学院高等学校
鈴木 大和土浦日大高等学校
二戸 誉人藤代高等学校
市川 優斗取手松陽高等学校
大嶋 颯太聖光学院高等学校
坂本 光輝藤代高等学校
潟永 優心霞ヶ浦高等学校
小林 響樹聖光学院高等学校
干場 悠誠牛久高等学校
中里 洸介土浦第一高等学校
井上 楓雅霞ヶ浦高等学校
寺嶋 秀太日南高等学校
粕谷 秋偉盛岡大附属高等学校

【OB】 3期生 18名

池田 仁土浦第二高等学校
笹間 大智東洋大牛久高等学校
石川 優太朗江戸川学園取手高等学校
吉田 好誠つくば国際大学高等学校
塩田 颯つくば国際大学高等学校
杉原 佑季藤代紫水高等学校
黒岩 拓美江戸川学園取手高等学校
楠原 空翔常総学院高等学校
石川 大翔 常総学院高等学校
松下 主孟星槎国際高湘南高等学校
羽成 大輝土浦日大高等学校
弓座 幸太取手松陽高等学校
吉田 青空江戸崎総合高等学校
鹿田 優常総学院高等学校
小野寺 大翔牛久高等学校
千葉 瑠偉霞ヶ浦高等学校
赤羽 蓮霞ヶ浦高等学校
杉山 誉志郎盛岡大学附属高等学校

【OB】 2期生 10名

安光 偉哉竜ヶ崎第一高等学校
塙 紫音常総学院高等学校
根本 光路郎霞ヶ浦高等学校
小貫 正博藤代紫水高等学校
山崎 滉晟取手松陽高等学校
渡邊 亜偉瑠日南高等学校
池田 遼彦土浦日大高等学校
吉田 崚真藤代紫水高等学校
石田 風優藤代紫水高等学校
会田 湧翔聖光学院高等学校

【OB】 1期生 13名

山中 雄介霞ヶ浦高等学校
齋田 悠馬つくば国際高等学校
赤井 怜徒江戸崎総合高等学校
飯田 徹常総学院高等学校
大貫 藍斗日南高等学校
岡野 龍暉つくば国際高等学校
小野 将馬取手第一高等学校
後藤 孔希つくば秀英高等学校
小松原 良太取手第一高等学校
澤邊 慶士郎江戸川学園取手高等学校
冨森 由翔取手松陽高等学校
干場 聖斗石岡第一高等学校
吉原 一貴霞ヶ浦高等学校